Sylvia
TBD
- Messages
- 80,930
Time schedule by skater (first event on Saturday, Nov. 18 from 14:10-18:04 local/8:10 am-12:04 pm Eastern time) - edited in correct link: https://page.pfsa.com.pl/results/23...----------FNL-000100--_StartListwithTimes.pdf
Starting order/Results (Sportity app has live scoring - password is CSPOL23): https://page.pfsa.com.pl/results/2324/CSPOL2023/SEG002.htm
Men - Free Skating Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 David GOUVEIA POR 25 43.04
2 Lev VINOKUR ISR 24 49.20
3 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 23 53.01
4 Andrii KOKURA UKR 22 55.04
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 21 55.05
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 20 55.24
7 Pablo GARCIA ESP 19 57.87
8 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN 18 58.24
9 Matvii YEFYMENKO POL 17 59.59
10 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 16 60.22
[15:33:20 - 15:48:20 local for Ice Resurfacing]
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 15 62.79
12 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 14 64.51
13 Kai JAGODA GER 13 64.90
14 Adam HAGARA SVK 12 66.90
15 Xan ROLS FRA 11 68.14
Warm-Up Group 4 [ends at 16:42 local/10:42 am Eastern time]
16 Daniel MARTYNOV USA 10 68.32
17 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 9 69.17
18 Samy HAMMI FRA 8 70.23
19 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 7 70.25
20 Edward APPLEBY GBR 6 71.21
[17:21:40 - 17:36:40 Ice Resurfacing]
Warm-Up Group 5 [17:36:40 - 17:43:40 local/warm-up ends at 11:43 am ET]
21 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 5 78.44
22 Jason BROWN USA 4 78.48
23 Francois PITOT FRA 3 78.55
24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 2 82.06
25 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 1 91.51
Day 3 (Saturday) Livestream: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KG9hxJ4A2IU
Starting order/Results (Sportity app has live scoring - password is CSPOL23): https://page.pfsa.com.pl/results/2324/CSPOL2023/SEG002.htm
Men - Free Skating Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 David GOUVEIA POR 25 43.04
2 Lev VINOKUR ISR 24 49.20
3 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 23 53.01
4 Andrii KOKURA UKR 22 55.04
5 Filip SCERBA CZE 21 55.05
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 20 55.24
7 Pablo GARCIA ESP 19 57.87
8 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN 18 58.24
9 Matvii YEFYMENKO POL 17 59.59
10 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 16 60.22
[15:33:20 - 15:48:20 local for Ice Resurfacing]
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 15 62.79
12 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 14 64.51
13 Kai JAGODA GER 13 64.90
14 Adam HAGARA SVK 12 66.90
15 Xan ROLS FRA 11 68.14
Warm-Up Group 4 [ends at 16:42 local/10:42 am Eastern time]
16 Daniel MARTYNOV USA 10 68.32
17 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 9 69.17
18 Samy HAMMI FRA 8 70.23
19 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 7 70.25
20 Edward APPLEBY GBR 6 71.21
[17:21:40 - 17:36:40 Ice Resurfacing]
Warm-Up Group 5 [17:36:40 - 17:43:40 local/warm-up ends at 11:43 am ET]
21 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 5 78.44
22 Jason BROWN USA 4 78.48
23 Francois PITOT FRA 3 78.55
24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 2 82.06
25 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 1 91.51
Day 3 (Saturday) Livestream: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KG9hxJ4A2IU
Last edited: