Sylvia
TBD
- Messages
- 80,862
This is the third event of 3 on Thursday, December 24, scheduled for 20:00 - 21:45 in Chelyabinsk / 10 am Eastern start time.
Wedgie Data Cyrillic
Wedgie Data English
Pairs - Short Program Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO Perm Region / - PER
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV Perm Region / - PER
3 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN Krasnodar region / - KRA
Warm-Up Group 2
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN Moscow / - MOS
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII Saint-Petersburg / - SPB
6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV Perm Region / - PER
7 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV Saint-Petersburg / - SPB
Warm-Up Group 3
8 Anastasia BALABANOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO Moscow / - MOS
9 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan / - M/T
10 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan / - M/T
11 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV Moscow / - MOS
Livestream (with Ted Barton): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hj3ZUA1xBUs
Russian Channel One website's livestream: https://www.1tv.ru/sport/chempionat-rossii-po-figurnomu-kataniyu-2021/pryamoy-efir
Wedgie Data Cyrillic
Wedgie Data English
Pairs - Short Program Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO Perm Region / - PER
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV Perm Region / - PER
3 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN Krasnodar region / - KRA
Warm-Up Group 2
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN Moscow / - MOS
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII Saint-Petersburg / - SPB
6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV Perm Region / - PER
7 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV Saint-Petersburg / - SPB
Warm-Up Group 3
8 Anastasia BALABANOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO Moscow / - MOS
9 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan / - M/T
10 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan / - M/T
11 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV Moscow / - MOS
Livestream (with Ted Barton): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hj3ZUA1xBUs
Russian Channel One website's livestream: https://www.1tv.ru/sport/chempionat-rossii-po-figurnomu-kataniyu-2021/pryamoy-efir