Event page:
Schedule (Moscow time, GMT+3):
Nov 8, Sunday
17.30 – 19.00 – Senior Ladies, SP
19.15 – 20.45 – Senior Men, SP
Nov 9, Monday
14.30 – 16.15 – Senior Men, LP
16.45 – 17.35 – Senior Ice Dance, RD
17.55 – 19.40 – Senior Ladies, LP
20.10 – 22.20 – Junior Ice Dance, RD
Nov 10, Tuesday
14.00 – 15.00 – Senior Ice Dance, FD
15.30 – 17.45 – Junior Ice Dance, FD
18.15 – 19.30 – Junior Pairs, SP
19.45 – 21.30 – Senior Pairs, SP
Nov, 11, Wednesday
13.00 – 14.15 – Junior Pairs, LP
14.30 – 16.30 – Senior Pairs, LP
17.00 – 19.30 – Junior Ladies, SP
19.45 – 22.15 – Junior Men, SP
Nov, 12, Thursday
12.00 – 14.45 – Junior Ladies, LP
15.00 – 17.45 – Junior Men, LP
Senior Entries (as of Nov, 3):
Men:
1. Matey Gilev
2. Aleksandr Zubov
3. Makar Ignatov
4. Mark Kondratyuk
5. Andrei Mozalev
6. Daniil Murzin
7. Maxim Petrov
8. Egor Rukhin
9. Roman Savosin
10. Leonid Sviridenko
11. Evgeny Semenenko
12. Ilia Yablokov
Ladies:
1. Stanislava Konstantinova
2. Aliona Kostornaia
3. Valeria Kostina
4. Valeria Larionova
5. Aleksandra Malakhova
6. Elizaveta Nugumanova
7. Sofia Samodurova
8. Anastasia Tarakanova
9. Aleksandra Trusova
10. Maia Khrimykh
11. Ksenia Tsibinova
12. Valeria Shulskaya
Pairs
1. Akopova/Rakhmanin
2. Al'hova/Bexborodko
3. Boikova/Kozlovski
4. Vasilieva/Volodin
5. Kadyrova/Balchenko
6. Mishina/Gallyamov
7. Panfilova/Rylov
8. Pepeleva/Pleshkov
9. Solovieva/Ivanov
10. Tarasova/Morozov
Ice Dance:
1. Kirillova/Chegodaev
2. Lizunova/Vakhnov
3. Pavlenina/Aleksanyan
4. Skoptsova/Aleshin
5. Tultseva/Belovodchenko
Stepanova/Bukin and Shevchenko/Eremenko withdrew from the event
Entries/Results page:
https://fsrussia.ru/results/2021/4etap/index.htm
Live stream:
Кубок России - Ростелеком 2020-2021 гг., 4-й этап - Федерация фигурного катания на коньках России
08 - 12 ноября 2020 года
fsrussia.ru
Schedule (Moscow time, GMT+3):
Nov 8, Sunday
17.30 – 19.00 – Senior Ladies, SP
19.15 – 20.45 – Senior Men, SP
Nov 9, Monday
14.30 – 16.15 – Senior Men, LP
16.45 – 17.35 – Senior Ice Dance, RD
17.55 – 19.40 – Senior Ladies, LP
20.10 – 22.20 – Junior Ice Dance, RD
Nov 10, Tuesday
14.00 – 15.00 – Senior Ice Dance, FD
15.30 – 17.45 – Junior Ice Dance, FD
18.15 – 19.30 – Junior Pairs, SP
19.45 – 21.30 – Senior Pairs, SP
Nov, 11, Wednesday
13.00 – 14.15 – Junior Pairs, LP
14.30 – 16.30 – Senior Pairs, LP
17.00 – 19.30 – Junior Ladies, SP
19.45 – 22.15 – Junior Men, SP
Nov, 12, Thursday
12.00 – 14.45 – Junior Ladies, LP
15.00 – 17.45 – Junior Men, LP
Senior Entries (as of Nov, 3):
Федерация фигурного катания на коньках России
Официальный сайт Федерации фигурного катания на коньках России. Новости, интервью, календарь и результаты соревнований, состав сборной команды.
fsrussia.ru
1. Matey Gilev
2. Aleksandr Zubov
3. Makar Ignatov
4. Mark Kondratyuk
5. Andrei Mozalev
6. Daniil Murzin
7. Maxim Petrov
8. Egor Rukhin
9. Roman Savosin
10. Leonid Sviridenko
11. Evgeny Semenenko
12. Ilia Yablokov
Ladies:
1. Stanislava Konstantinova
2. Aliona Kostornaia
3. Valeria Kostina
4. Valeria Larionova
5. Aleksandra Malakhova
6. Elizaveta Nugumanova
7. Sofia Samodurova
8. Anastasia Tarakanova
9. Aleksandra Trusova
10. Maia Khrimykh
11. Ksenia Tsibinova
12. Valeria Shulskaya
Pairs
1. Akopova/Rakhmanin
2. Al'hova/Bexborodko
3. Boikova/Kozlovski
4. Vasilieva/Volodin
5. Kadyrova/Balchenko
6. Mishina/Gallyamov
7. Panfilova/Rylov
8. Pepeleva/Pleshkov
9. Solovieva/Ivanov
10. Tarasova/Morozov
Ice Dance:
1. Kirillova/Chegodaev
2. Lizunova/Vakhnov
3. Pavlenina/Aleksanyan
4. Skoptsova/Aleshin
5. Tultseva/Belovodchenko
Stepanova/Bukin and Shevchenko/Eremenko withdrew from the event
Entries/Results page:
https://fsrussia.ru/results/2021/4etap/index.htm
Live stream:
Первый канал
Официальная страница Первого канала. Полные выпуски самых популярных проектов, анонсы, подробности о премьерах телесезона, видео со съемочных площадок телепр...
www.youtube.com